LV

Dzintra Gedroica

name:Dzintra
surname:Gedroica
pseudonym:Kurme - Gedroica
profession:komponiste
creative organization:Composers Union(from year of 2003)
place of work:LVLMA bibliotēka
residence:Rīga
year of birth:1968
links:www.music.lv