LV

Sandra-Vija Bērziņa

name:Sandra-Vija
surname:Bērziņa
pseudonym:Sandra-Bērziņa Skrauce
profession:māksliniece
field:Stikla māksla, vitrāža
creative organization:The Artists Union(from year of 1978)
residence:Rīga sandravija@yahoo.com
year of birth:1944
phone number(priv.):+371 67364468
Mobilais:+371 29102764
links:www.Arhivs
Delfi
LMS
Bildes
Saraksts
Maakslas portals Art Garden